New Trends in Research of Energetic Materials

List of participants

Do you want to attend the conference? Can not you find your name here? Please, register yourself in the participant register form and then follow the instructions in a confirmation email.

 Pending  Registered  Confirmed  
    Participant Institution City Country
1. Alliod, CharlotteCentre Nationale de la Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)LyonFrance
2. Astachov, Alexander M.Siberian State Technological UniversityKrasnoyarskRussia
3. Averianova, NataliaKazan National Research Technological UniversityKazanRussia
4. Bajić, ZoranUniversity of DefenceBelgradeSerbia
5. Bakeshko, ArtemRussian Academy of ScienceChernogolovkaRussia
6. Barzilovich, PetrRussian Academy of ScienceChernogolovkaRussia
7. Belaada, AmelMilitary University of TechnologyWarsawPoland
8. Belenovsky, YuriyRussian Federal Nuclear CenterSnezhinskRussia
9. Besedina, VeraState Scientific Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering after V.V. BakhirevDzerzhinskRussia
10. Blair, LisaCranfield UniversityShrivenhamUnited Kingdom
11. Bogdanov, JovicaUniversity of Defence, Military AcademyBelgradeSerbia
12. Boulkadid, Moulai KarimRoyal Military AcademyBrusselsBelgium
13. Cavaye, HamishCranfield UniversityShrivenhamUnited Kingdom
14. Cumming, Adam S.University of EdinburghEdinburghUnited Kingdom
15. Dejeaifve, AlainEurencoEngisBelgium
16. Dobson, RowanEurencoEngisBelgium
17. Doherty, RuthUniversity of MarylandCollege ParkUSA
18. Domanskiy, ValeriyRussian Academy of Sciences Scientifical and Technological Center of Unique InstrumentationMoscowRussia
19. Dong, KaiBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
20. Dubovitskiy, VladimirRussian Academy of ScienceChernogolovkaRussia
21. Evtushenko, GalinaUnint-ProMoscowRussia
22. Fershtat, LeonidRussian Academy of Sciences, Zelinsky Institute of Organic ChemistryMoscowRussia
23. Flood, NathanCranfield UniversityShrivenhamUnited Kingdom
24. Gacic, SinisaTechnical Test CenterBelgradeSerbia
25. Galiullina, GyzaliyaKazan National Research Technological UniversityKazanRussia
26. Ganev, RadiUniversity of Structural Engineering&ArchitectureSofiaBulgaria
27. Gibadullin, MaratKazan National Research Technological UniversityKazanRussia
28. Hadzik, JustynaInstitute of Industrial Organic ChemistryWarsawPoland
29. He, GuansongChina Academy of Engineering PhysicsMianyangChina
30. Hope, KarlUniversity of EdinburghEdinburghUnited Kingdom
31. Huang, RonghuiBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
32. Hutov, IliyanNational Military UniversityVeliko TurnovoBulgaria
33. Chen, DongChina Academy of Engineering PhysicsMianyangChina
34. Jacob, GuyResearch Center Herakles, 9 Rue LavoisierVert le PetitFrance
35. Jia Hui, LiuChina Academy of Engineering PhysicsMianyangChina
36. Jisa, MartinIndet Safety Systems a.s.VsetinCzech Republic
37. julie-anne, chemelleCentre National de Recherche Scientifique (CNRS)lyonFrance
38. Kai, DongBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
39. Khakimova, EkaterinaRussian Academy of Sciences, Zelinsky Institute of Organic ChemistryMoscowRussia
40. Khakimov, DmitryRussian Academy of Sciences, Zelinsky Institute of Organic ChemistryMoscowRussia
41. Kiselev, VitalyNovosibirsk State UniversityNovosibirskRussia
42. Koo, Kee-Kahbsogang UniversitySeoulSouth Korea
43. Koślik, PiotrInstitute of Industrial Organic ChemistryWarsawPoland
44. Kovalchukova, OlgaPeoples' Friendship University of RussiaMoscowRussia
45. Krugliakova, Liudmila A.Siberian State Technological UniversityKrasnoyarskRussia
46. Kučera, JindřichUniversity of PardubicePardubiceCzech Republic
47. Kuznetsova, NinaKazan National Research Technological UniversityKazanRussia
48. Lempert, DavidRussian Academy of ScienceChernogolovkaRussia
49. Evgenyevna Levshenkova, LyudmilaMendeleev University of Chemical TechnologyMoscowRussia
50. Lewczuk, RafałMilitary University of TechnologyWarsawPoland
51. Li, Yong-xiangNorth University of ChinaTaiyuanChina
52. Lukin, AlexanderWestern-Caucasus Research CenterTuapseRussia
53. Maiz, LotfiMilitary University of TechnologyWarsawPoland
54. Makhova, NinaRussian Academy of Sciences, Zelinsky Institute of Organic ChemistryMoscowRussia
55. Matyushin, YuriyN.N. Semenov Institute of Chemical Physics, Russian Academy of SciencesMoscowRussia
56. McAteer, DanielCranfield University, Defence Academy of the United KingdomShrivenhamUnited Kingdom
57. Mitrofanov, AnatolyKemerovo State UniversityKemerovoRussia
58. Mostak, PetrUniversity of PardubicePardubiceCzech Republic
59. Mukhametshin, Timur I.Kazan National Research Technological UniversityKazanRussia
60. Mussbach, GuenterBayern-Chemie GmbHAschau am InnGermany
61. Pachman, JiriUniversity of PardubicePardubiceCzech Republic
62. Pivina, TatyanaRussian Academy of Sciences, Zelinsky Institute of Organic ChemistryMoscowRussia
63. Pons, Jean-FrancoisCranfield UniversityShrivenhamUnited Kingdom
64. Qian, WenChina Academy of Engineering PhysicsMianyangChina
65. Rećko, JudytaMilitary University of TechnologyWarsawPoland
66. Shevchenko, ArseniyMephiMoscowRussia
67. Simić, DanicaMilitary Technical InstituteBelgradeSerbia
68. Smirnova, IrinaState Scientific Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering after V.V. BakhirevDzerzhinskRussia
69. Smirnov, AleksandrState Scientific Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering after V.V. BakhirevDzerzhinskRussia
70. Smirnova, TatyanaState Scientific Research Institute of Mechanical Engineering after V.V. BakhirevDzerzhinskRussia
71. Snyder, ChristopherLos Alamos National LaboratoryLos AlamosUSA
72. Sullivan, KyleLawrence Livermore National LabLivermoreUSA
73. Šarlauskas, JonasVilnius University Institute of BiochemistryVilniusLithuania
74. Tahir, Muhammad HamidNational University Of Science And Technology Islamabad PakistanIslamabadPakistan
75. terreux, raphaelCentre National de la Recherche ScientifiqueLyonFrance
76. Topchiy, Maxim A.A.V.Topchiev Institute of Petrochemical Synthesis Russian Academy of SciencesMoscowRussia
77. Trzciński, WaldemarMilitary University of TechnologyWarsawPoland
78. Wang, KeXi’an Modern Chemistry Research InstrituteXi’anChina
79. Wang, QiongXi’an Modern Chemistry Research InstrituteXi’anChina
80. Weaver, MatthewCranfield UniversitySwindonUnited Kingdom
81. Witkowski, TomaszLudwig-Maximilian University of MunichMunichGermany
82. Wu, LizhiNanjing University of Science and TechnologyNanjingChina
83. xingcheng, zhangNanjing University of Science and TechnologyNanjingChina
84. Yan, ShiBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
85. You, MinNorth University of ChinaTaiyuanChina
86. Zeman, SvatoplukUniversity of PardubicePardubiceCzech Republic
87. Zhang, Jian-GuoBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
88. zhang, liangBeijing Institute of TechnologyBeijingChina
89. Zhou, YangChina Academy of Engineering PhysicsMianyangChina
90. Zverev, AntonKemerovo State UniversityKemerovoRussia

 Administrator: zyka@ntrem.com